Montgomery County District Justices

Contact a JudgeOffice Google Map Location
AUGUSTINE, ALBERT J 2047 Bridge Rd.,
Route 113
Schwenksville, PA 19473-2030
610-584-4732 Fax:610-584-4751District 38-1-24
BERNHARDT, FRANCIS J. Building B,
Ste. 101,
625 W. Ridge Pike
Conshohocken, PA 19428-1188
610-828-0278 Fax:610-828-6722District 38-1-13
BOREK, HAROLD D 421 West Main St.
Lansdale, PA 19446-2007
215-393-7534 Fax:215-393-7536District 38-1-28
CASILLO, ESTER J 160 W. Germantown Pike
Ste. D5
Norristown, PA 19401
610-272-3029 Fax:610-272-5080District 38-1-01
CERSKI, CHRISTOPHER J. 8230 Old York Road
Elkins Park, PA 19027-1514
215-885-4796 Fax:215-884-6530District 38-1-03
DUFFY, ANDREA 601 Bethlehem Pike
Building D,
Ste. 100
Montgomeryville, PA 18936
215-855-3946 Fax:215-855-1975District 38-1-18
FRIED, CATHERINE M HUMMEL 80 H Gravel Pike Suite 100
Red Hill, PA 18076
215-679-5811 Fax:215-679-7561District 38-2-02
FRIEDENBERG, JAY S. 102 York Rd.,
Ste. 100
Willow Grove, PA 19090-3294
215-659-6840 Fax:215-659-6903District 38-2-08
GADZICKI, JR., WALTER F 497 W. Ridge Pike
Limerick, PA 19468-1415
610-495-8440 Fax:610-495-8442District 38-1-19
GALLAGHER, JAMES P. 128 West 4th St.
Bridgeport, PA 19405-1805
610-277-3377 Fax:610-277-3379District 38-1-25
HUNSICKER, MARGARET 754 E. Johnson Highway
Norristown, PA 19401-3110
610-279-6226 Fax:610-279-2423District 38-1-16
KESSLER, JOHN D. 1150 Old York Road
Abington, PA 19001-2606
215-887-2362 Fax:215-887-2364District 38-1-04
KROPP SR., EDWARD C. 2093 E. High St.
Pottstown, PA 19464-3211
610-326-9274 Fax:610-326-8136District 38-1-12
LAWRENCE, JR., FRANCIS J. 200 West Main Street
Norristown, PA 19401-4675
610-279-3332 Fax:610-279-3010District 38-1-15
LEO, PAUL N. 420 South York Rd.,
Condo C-F
Hatboro, PA 19040-3989
215-957-5935 Fax:215-957-5937District 38-1-14
LUKENS, DEBORAH 4002 Center Ave.
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
610-828-5226 Fax:610-828-0446District 38-1-23
MARUSZCZAK, WILLIAM 485 S. Henderson Rd.
King of Prussia, PA 19406-3500
610-265-3950 Fax:610-265-8932District 38-1-09
MCGILL, KATHERINE E. 1316 Bruce Road
Oreland, PA 19075-1899
215-572-7845 Fax:215-572-7891District 38-1-08
MC HUGH, ELIZABETH 7804 Montgomery Ave.
Elkins Park, PA 19027
215-635-1535 Fax:215-635-2256District 38-1-02
NESBITT III, HARRY J.

903 Sheehy Drive,
Ste. A
Babylon Business Campus
Horsham, PA 19044-1231

215-675-2040 Fax:215-675-2344District 38-1-22
PALLADINO, SCOTT T. 1 Security Plaza,
Ste. 101
Pottstown, PA 19464-5499
610-326-9271 Fax:610-326-4179District 38-1-11
PRICE, JUANITA A. 875 North Easton Rd.
Glenside, PA 19038-5298
215-885-4120 Fax:215-885-2190District 38-1-05
REBAR, CATHLEEN KELLY 133 Level Rd.
Collegeville, PA 19426-3313
610-409-2515 Fax:610-409-2517District 38-1-20
SAYLOR, MAURICE H. 1881 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA 19525-9667
610-326-1145 Fax:610-326-6513District 38-2-03
SCHIRESON, HENRY 907 Montgomery Avenue
Narberth, PA 19072-1913
610-664-5262 Fax:610-667-3120District 38-1-06
SOBECK, ROBERT M. 653 Skippack Pike
Ste. 101
Blue Bell, PA 19422
215-646-8201 Fax:215-646-4156District 38-1-21
VALENTINE, KATHLEEN 116A Cricket Ave.
Ardmore, PA 19003
610-896-8585 Fax:610-896-8601District 38-1-07
ZAFFARANO, PATRICIA 1301 Bethlehem Pike
Ambler, PA 19002-5894
215-542-1262 Fax:215-646-3588District 38-1-10
ZUCKER, KAREN EISNER 11 Union Ave. Ste. 100
Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
610-668-1201 Fax:610-668-1204District
38-2-04