Montgomery County District Justices

 

Contact a Judge Office Google Map Location
AUGUSTINE, ALBERT J 2047 Bridge Rd.,
Route 113
Schwenksville, PA 19473-2030
610-584-4732
Fax:610-584-4751
District
38-1-24
BERNHARDT, FRANCIS J. Building B,
Ste. 101,
625 W. Ridge Pike
Conshohocken, PA 19428-1188
610-828-0278
Fax:610-828-6722
District
38-1-13
BOREK, HAROLD D 421 West Main St.
Lansdale, PA 19446-2007
215-393-7534
Fax:215-393-7536
District
38-1-28
CASILLO, ESTER J 160 W. Germantown Pike
Ste. D5
Norristown, PA 19401
610-272-3029
Fax:610-272-5080
District
38-1-01
CERSKI, CHRISTOPHER J. 8230 Old York Road
Elkins Park, PA 19027-1514
215-885-4796
Fax:215-884-6530
District
38-1-03
DUFFY, ANDREA 601 Bethlehem Pike
Building D,
Ste. 100
Montgomeryville, PA 18936
215-855-3946
Fax:215-855-1975
District
38-1-18
FRIED, CATHERINE M HUMMEL 80 H Gravel Pike Suite 100
Red Hill, PA 18076
215-679-5811
Fax:215-679-7561
District
38-2-02
FRIEDENBERG, JAY S. 102 York Rd.,
Ste. 100
Willow Grove, PA 19090-3294
215-659-6840
Fax:215-659-6903
District
38-2-08
GADZICKI, JR., WALTER F 497 W. Ridge Pike
Limerick, PA 19468-1415
610-495-8440
Fax:610-495-8442
District
38-1-19
GALLAGHER, JAMES P. 128 West 4th St.
Bridgeport, PA 19405-1805
610-277-3377
Fax:610-277-3379
District
38-1-25
HUNSICKER, MARGARET 754 E. Johnson Highway
Norristown, PA 19401-3110
610-279-6226
Fax:610-279-2423
District
38-1-16
KESSLER, JOHN D. 1150 Old York Road
Abington, PA 19001-2606
215-887-2362
Fax:215-887-2364
District
38-1-04
KROPP SR., EDWARD C. 2093 E. High St.
Pottstown, PA 19464-3211
610-326-9274
Fax:610-326-8136
District
38-1-12
LAWRENCE, JR., FRANCIS J. 200 West Main Street
Norristown, PA 19401-4675
610-279-3332
Fax:610-279-3010
District
38-1-15
LEO, PAUL N. 420 South York Rd.,
Condo C-F
Hatboro, PA 19040-3989
215-957-5935
Fax:215-957-5937
District
38-1-14
LUKENS, DEBORAH 4002 Center Ave.
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
610-828-5226
Fax:610-828-0446
District
38-1-23
MARUSZCZAK, WILLIAM 485 S. Henderson Rd.
King of Prussia, PA 19406-3500
610-265-3950
Fax:610-265-8932
District
38-1-09
MCGILL, KATHERINE E. 1316 Bruce Road
Oreland, PA 19075-1899
215-572-7845
Fax:215-572-7891
District
38-1-08
MC HUGH, ELIZABETH 7804 Montgomery Ave.
Elkins Park, PA 19027
215-635-1535
Fax:215-635-2256
District
38-1-02
NESBITT III, HARRY J. 903 Sheehy Drive,
Ste. A
Babylon Business Campus
Horsham, PA 19044-1231
215-675-2040
Fax:215-675-2344
District
38-1-22
PALLADINO, SCOTT T. 1 Security Plaza,
Ste. 101
Pottstown, PA 19464-5499
610-326-9271
Fax:610-326-4179
District
38-1-11
PRICE, JUANITA A. 875 North Easton Rd.
Glenside, PA 19038-5298
215-885-4120
Fax:215-885-2190
District
38-1-05
REBAR, CATHLEEN KELLY 133 Level Rd.
Collegeville, PA 19426-3313
610-409-2515
Fax:610-409-2517
District
38-1-20
SAYLOR, MAURICE H. 1881 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA 19525-9667
610-326-1145
Fax:610-326-6513
District
38-2-03
SCHIRESON, HENRY 907 Montgomery Avenue
Narberth, PA 19072-1913
610-664-5262
Fax:610-667-3120
District
38-1-06
SOBECK, ROBERT M. 653 Skippack Pike
Ste. 101
Blue Bell, PA 19422
215-646-8201
Fax:215-646-4156
District
38-1-21
VALENTINE, KATHLEEN 116A Cricket Ave.
Ardmore, PA 19003
610-896-8585
Fax:610-896-8601
District
38-1-07
ZAFFARANO, PATRICIA 1301 Bethlehem Pike
Ambler, PA 19002-5894
215-542-1262
Fax:215-646-3588
District
38-1-10
ZUCKER, KAREN EISNER 11 Union Ave. Ste. 100
Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
610-668-1201
Fax:610-668-1204
District
38-2-04